Agnes Glenister (PERSON30912)
Female, b. 1573-12-18-1575-12-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Shipton (in the parish of Winslow)’, c. 17 December 1614
Henry Franklin (PERSON49344)
Male, b. 1577-11-25-1579-11-23 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Shoe Lane’, c. 23 November 1626; ‘Thornborough’, c. 24 November 1626
Mr Thomas Leedes (PERSON53622)
Male, b. 1567-03-13-1569-03-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Croxton’, c. 12 March 1622
John Robbins (PERSON57692)
Male, b. 1598-04-06-1600-04-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Clothall’, c. 5 April 1624
Alice Downing (PERSON11368)
Female, b. 1581-06-07-1584-01-28 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Bozeat’, c. 29 January 1602, 4 June 1603, 6 June 1603 & 1 July 1603
Susan Ferry (PERSON11707)
Female, b. 1547-05-20-1554-07-15 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Grendon Underwood’, c. 19 May 1600, 9 April 1603 & 16 July 1603
Richard Goodman (PERSON31011)
Male, b. 1588-08-05-1590-08-03 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 4 August 1610
Mr Edward Hall (PERSON50645)
Male, b. 1598-02-27-1600-03-27 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Drayton Parslow’, c. 26 February 1625
Mrs Smith (PERSON59103)
Female, b. 1575-05-18-1577-05-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Middleton aka Milton Keynes (village)’, c. 16 May 1620 & 25 April 1622; ‘Becomsfield’, c. 17 May 1620
Mrs Martha Lavarock (PERSON13608)
Female, b. 1552-07-05-1554-07-04 (est.), d. not recorded
Robert Vincent (PERSON21051)
Male, b. 1573-04-10-1577-04-18 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Piddington (village, near Northampton)’, c. 9 April 1606; ‘Salcey Forest’, c. 19 April 1606
Mrs Rebecca Lovering (PERSON24264)
Female, b. 1562-03-28-1561-09-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Dunton’, c. 18 March 1609, 26 August 1614 & 12 September 1614
Crescens Pargetter (PERSON24761)
Male, b. 1560-09-09-1568-09-26 (est.), d. 1627-09-27 (6:00 p.m.)-1627-09-28 (6:00 a.m.)
Occupation: ‘Carpenter’, c. 8 September 1607
Residences: ‘Sulgrave’, c. 8 September 1607; ‘Greatworth (village)’, c. 13 October 1623, 25 December 1626, 3 August 1627, 20 September 1627 & 27 September 1627
Mrs Joan Gamon (PERSON30753)
Female, b. 1575-12-29-1573-04-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Ashton (hamlet in the parish of Roade)’, c. 28 December 1616, 21 April 1617 & 21 May 1617
Em Cole (PERSON10726)
Female, b. 1558-02-26-1561-11-16 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Pytchley’, c. 17 November 1602 & 25 February 1603
Ellen Reeve (PERSON34664)
Female, b. 1594-01-23-1597-03-11 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckden’, c. 22 January 1617; ‘Colmworth’, c. 12 March 1617
Mr Robert Wright (PERSON37102)
Male, b. 1557-09-05-1559-10-01 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Stoke Goldington (village)’, c. 4 September 1618, 7 September 1618 & 2 October 1618; ‘Stoke Hammond’, c. 6 September 1618
Mrs Mary York (PERSON21266)
Female, b. 1580-08-10-1585-08-13 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Buckingham (town)’, c. 9 August 1605 & 14 August 1605
John Markham (PERSON32990)
Male, b. 1562-07-01-1563-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residences: ‘Southcott (hamlet in the parish of Linslade)’, c. 30 June 1614 & 21 June 1615
Isabel Markham (PERSON32995)
Female, b. 1564-06-22-1566-06-20 (est.), d. not recorded
Residence: ‘Southcott (hamlet in the parish of Linslade)’, c. 21 June 1615